Export účastníků

Admin » Přihlášky » Export účastníků
Start. č. Jméno Klub Věk
20 Amálie Schneiderová VIVA 4
16 Anna Urbanová VIVA 5
18 Elena Tvrzníková VIVA 5
33 Lucie Muntová Twirl team BezeVšeho 5
19 Eva Kopytková VIVA 6
13 Pavlína Hráská VIVA 6
17 Eliška Cvejnová VIVA 6
103 Anna Hořejšová Jablonecká jablíčka 6
147 Barbora Švandová Poděbradské mažoretky 6
69 Adéla Antošová TS VERGILLIO PŘI DDM KOLÍN 6
58 Maiia Kodola Novovesky 6
150 Natálie Chlastáková Poděbradské mažoretky 6
127 Leontýna Rolinková MTS Střípky 6
28 Nataliia Yaramchuk Twirl team BezeVšeho 7
34 Leontýna Krchovová Twirl team BezeVšeho 7
148 Štěpánka Melíšková Poděbradské mažoretky 7
6 Viktorie Vallnerová VIVA 7
146 Tereza Koulová Poděbradské mažoretky 8
32 Karolína Stránská Twirl team BezeVšeho 8
71 Simona Ladmanová TS VERGILLIO PŘI DDM KOLÍN 8
70 Michaela Štecova TS VERGILLIO PŘI DDM KOLÍN 8
27 Tetiana Yaramchuk Twirl team BezeVšeho 8
145 Aneta Otevřelová Poděbradské mažoretky 8
60 Veronika Rynešová Novovesky 8
144 Liliana Krejčíková Poděbradské mažoretky 8
9 Karolína Regnerová VIVA 8
132 Kamila Sulová MTS Střípky 9
54 Zuzana Piklová Novovesky 9
1 Michaela Knirschová VIVA 9
85 Šišmišová Andrea Nephilim; TwirlDream (týmy) 9
113 Jitka Vránová KTM - twirl team Kutná Hora 9
97 Tereza Kocverová TJ Sokol Pomněnky 9
94 Linda Fronková TJ Sokol Pomněnky 10
149 Rozálie Rádlová Poděbradské mažoretky 10
59 Michaela Tuláčková Novovesky 10
78 Adéla Burdová Nephilim; TwirlDream (týmy) 10
128 Eliška Mularčíková MTS Střípky 10
101 Michaela Tobišková Jablonecká jablíčka 10
102 Eliška Feixová Jablonecká jablíčka 10
110 Tereza Jelínková KTM - twirl team Kutná Hora 10
111 Emma Procházková KTM - twirl team Kutná Hora 10
151 Melinda Plzáková Oskarky 10
123 Daniela Vaníčková MTS Střípky 10
133 Karolína Boudová Mažoretky a twirling Hrádek nad Nisou 10
47 Anička Pivovarčíková STARLETTE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 10
5 Veronika Vallnerová VIVA 10
10 Veronika Marešová VIVA 10
38 Ella Fischerová Twirl team BezeVšeho 10
8 Markéta Savická VIVA 10
4 Eliška Průšová VIVA 10
3 Barbora Ondíková VIVA 10
2 Kateřina Mládková VIVA 10
7 Adéla Horníková VIVA 10
45 Zuzka Stříbrská STARLETTE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 10
25 Anetka Áčová Individuální člen 10
112 Eliška Nováková KTM - twirl team Kutná Hora 11
134 Eliška Resselová Mažoretky a twirling Hrádek nad Nisou 11
14 Karla Martínková VIVA 11
36 Aneta Havlenová Twirl team BezeVšeho 11
136 Eliška Peňáková Espiral 11
91 Lucy Tarnocy TJ Sokol Pomněnky 11
11 Adéla Burdová VIVA 11
108 Jiřina Koudelková KTM - twirl team Kutná Hora 11
52 Nikola Karpíšková Novovesky 11
98 Kamila Žežulková TJ Sokol Pomněnky 11
44 Nikola Sitková STARLETTE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 11
109 Adéla Čejková KTM - twirl team Kutná Hora 11
83 Alexandra Vaněčková Nephilim; TwirlDream (týmy) 12
41 Petra Nejedlá STARLETTE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 12
90 Natália Kovácsová TJ Sokol Pomněnky 12
22 Tereza Králová VIVA 12
129 Nicol Matoušková MTS Střípky 12
95 Edita Zabadalová TJ Sokol Pomněnky 12
92 Adéla Langerová TJ Sokol Pomněnky 12
105 Eliška Vidnerová Mažoretková skupina Fénix 12
40 Alexandra Vaněčková STARLETTE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 12
72 Vanesa Kančiová Merilly 12
48 Daniela Marie Šípová STARLETTE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 12
55 Barbora Viková Novovesky 12
56 Vendula Svobodová Novovesky 12
57 Natálie Englberthová Novovesky 12
42 Michaela Šramová STARLETTE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 12
62 Radka Macháčková TS VERGILLIO PŘI DDM KOLÍN 12
140 Kateřina Komárková Espiral 12
139 Denisa Šatníková Espiral 12
137 Vanesa Boledovičová Espiral 12
68 Natálie Antošová TS VERGILLIO PŘI DDM KOLÍN 12
121 Adéla Špačková Modern Klatovy 13
21 Markéta Kosáková VIVA 13
43 Barbora Ježková STARLETTE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 13
100 Adéla Staňková TJ Sokol Pomněnky 13
131 Nela Sýkorová MTS Střípky 13
75 Martin Kotouč Nephilim; TwirlDream (týmy) 13
53 Lucie Hrstková Novovesky 13
122 Dan Kalenčuk MTS Střípky 13
107 Petra Bambasová Mažoretková skupina Fénix 13
89 Beatricie Horáková Panenky Hranice 13
106 Natálie Vaníčková Mažoretková skupina Fénix 14
114 Anna Jelínková KTM - twirl team Kutná Hora 14
126 Zuzana Dvořáková MTS Střípky 14
117 Tereza Hájková KTM - twirl team Kutná Hora 14
119 Petra Lebdušková KTM - twirl team Kutná Hora 14
142 Ivana Greplová Espiral 14
141 Sára Teran Espiral 14
115 Adéla Syrová KTM - twirl team Kutná Hora 14
104 Veronika Svobodová Mažoretková skupina Fénix 14
93 Tereza Prskavcová TJ Sokol Pomněnky 14
99 Tereza Štechová TJ Sokol Pomněnky 14
30 Jana Urbanczyková Twirl team BezeVšeho 14
125 Nikol Schönová MTS Střípky 15
39 Aneta Houšková Twirl team BezeVšeho 15
74 Valerie Ulbrichová Nephilim; TwirlDream (týmy) 15
15 Adéla Vondráčková VIVA 15
66 Viola Vokálová TS VERGILLIO PŘI DDM KOLÍN 15
35 Natálie Jermanová Twirl team BezeVšeho 15
135 Viktorie Janďurová Mažoretky a twirling Hrádek nad Nisou 15
65 Michaela Jirsíková TS VERGILLIO PŘI DDM KOLÍN 15
63 Klára Kopcová TS VERGILLIO PŘI DDM KOLÍN 15
49 Aneta Houšková Individuální člen 15
96 Anežka Šulitková TJ Sokol Pomněnky 15
116 Adéla Linhartová KTM - twirl team Kutná Hora 15
86 Kateřina Školníková Violetky 15
118 Eliška Lebdušková KTM - twirl team Kutná Hora 16
77 Veronika Burdová Nephilim; TwirlDream (týmy) 16
12 Veronika Burdová VIVA 16
73 Tereza Sehnoutková Merilly 16
23 Veronika Kultová VIVA 16
84 Natálie Zikmundová Nephilim; TwirlDream (týmy) 16
80 Marie Uhlířová Nephilim; TwirlDream (týmy) 16
87 Eliška Bradnová Violetky 16
61 Dora Karpíšková TS VERGILLIO PŘI DDM KOLÍN 16
51 Klára Kiesewetterová Novovesky 17
50 Tereza Hettfleischová Novovesky 17
138 Pavlína Koldová Espiral 17
143 Jana Drahná Poděbradské mažoretky 17
37 Pavla Fojtová Twirl team BezeVšeho 17
24 Kateřina Borkovcová VIVA 17
130 Pavlína Klučková MTS Střípky 17
76 Tereza Hettsfeischová Nephilim; TwirlDream (týmy) 17
124 Kateřina Bláhová MTS Střípky 17
81 Veronika Simonová Nephilim; TwirlDream (týmy) 17
82 Jana Drahná Nephilim; TwirlDream (týmy) 17
88 Veronika Simonová Panenky Hranice 17
120 Eliška Antošová KTM - twirl team Kutná Hora 18
67 Zuzana Dostalová TS VERGILLIO PŘI DDM KOLÍN 18
64 Radka Nováková TS VERGILLIO PŘI DDM KOLÍN 19
31 Michaela Trnková Twirl team BezeVšeho 19
26 Tereza Šeblová Dance Emotion #nevynechas 19
46 Nikola Kutilová STARLETTE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 20
29 Natálie Vápeníková Twirl team BezeVšeho 23
79 Nikola Kutilová Nephilim; TwirlDream (týmy) 24